Redskins News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at * Culver Community Middle School

* Culver Community Middle School
4:30 pm | Culver Community Middle School

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Tippecanoe Valley High School

Tippecanoe Valley High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at * Culver Community Middle School

* Culver Community Middle School
5:30 pm | Culver Community Middle School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Sectional

Sectional @ Hanover Central High School Championship Game vs Hanover Central
7:00 pm | Hanover Central High School

Feb
05

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Winamac Community Middle School

Winamac Community Middle School
4:30 pm | Winamac Community Middle School

Feb
05

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Argos Jr/Sr. High School

Argos Jr/Sr. High School
4:30 pm | Argos Jr/Sr. High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Regional Diving @ Penn High School
5:00 pm | Penn High School

Feb
05

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Winamac Community Middle School

Winamac Community Middle School
5:30 pm | Winamac Community Middle School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer High School
6:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
06

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Plymouth / North Judson
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
07

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Rochester HS/MS

Rochester HS/MS
4:30 pm | Rochester Jr. Sr. High School

Feb
07

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Winamac / North Judson
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr High School

Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr High School “Hall of Fame Game”
5:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

State Swimming
6:00 pm | Indy

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr High School

Oregon-Davis Jr/Sr High School “Hall of Fame Game”
7:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Feb
09

Feb
09

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. (Knox Tournament)

(Knox Tournament)
9:00 am | Knox Community High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Semi-State @ East Chicago High School
9:00 am | East Chicago Central High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

State Swimming
12:00 pm | Indy