Redskins News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27


Sep
21

Boys Varsity Tennis at North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson-San Pierre High School
4:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School

Sep
21

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

North Judson-San Pierre MDL School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
21

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

North Judson-San Pierre MDL School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
21

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Kankakee Valley Middle School

Kankakee Valley Middle School
5:00 pm | Knox Middle School Gym

Sep
21

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
21

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Kankakee Valley Middle School

Kankakee Valley Middle School
5:00 pm | Kankakee Valley Middle School

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth High School
6:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs.

NJSP/West Central/Winamac
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs.

NJSP/West Central/Winamac
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
22

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at North Liberty

North Liberty
4:30 pm | North Liberty

Sep
22

Boys 7th Grade Football at Urey Middle School

Urey Middle School
4:30 pm | Urey Middle School

Sep
22

Boys 8th Grade Football at Urey Middle School

Urey Middle School
5:30 pm | Urey Middle School

Sep
23

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

H.N.A.C.
4:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
23

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Lincoln Junior High School
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
23

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson-San Pierre High School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
23

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Lincoln Junior High School
4:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
23

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hebron High School

Hebron High School
5:15 pm | Hebron High School

Sep
23

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School

North Judson-San Pierre High School
5:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
23

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hebron High School

Hebron High School
6:30 pm | Hebron High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

H.N.A.C.
4:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Bremen High School

Bremen High School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Bremen High School

Bremen High School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball vs. Culver Community Middle School

Culver Community Middle School
4:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Culver Community High School

Culver Community High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer High School
5:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer High School
6:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. * Culver Community High School

* Culver Community High School
6:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
24

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Lake Station Edison

Lake Station Edison
6:00 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Football vs. LaVille Jr/Sr High School

LaVille Jr/Sr High School
6:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Golf at

Regional
TBA  

Sep
26

Girls 6th Grade Volleyball at ( Riverside Tournament)

( Riverside Tournament)
8:00 am